Home > Celebrity > N > Ne-Yo > Ne-Yo Fan Sites

Ne-Yo Fan Sites

Ne-Yo

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Shaffer Chimere Smith

Birth Date :

October 18, 1982

Birth Place :

Camden, Arkansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "So Sick" (2006)

The following Ne-Yo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ne-yo/278475
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ne-yo
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ne-yo.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ne_yo/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/ne_yo/
Ne-Yo - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ne-yo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ne-Yo Pictures


Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
Ne-Yo Performs at Ditch Fridays
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
Pure Nightclub Rings in 2014 with Ne-Yo
2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
Ne-Yo Performs at Ditch Fridays
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
2014 BET Hip Hop Awards Presented by Sprite - Arrivals
2014 BET Hip Hop Awards Presented by Sprite - Arrivals