Home > Celebrity > N > Naya Rivera > Naya Rivera Fan Sites

Naya Rivera Fan Sites

Naya Rivera

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Naya Marie Rivera

Birth Date :

January 12, 1987

Birth Place :

Valencia, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Santana Lopez in TV musical "Glee" (2009)

The following Naya Rivera fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/naya-rivera/208625
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/naya_rivera
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Naya Rivera Pictures


Naya Rivera Leaving Wax on Melrose Avenue
The 100th Episode Celebration of Glee
16th Annual InStyle and Warner Bros. Golden Globe After Party - Arrivals
16th Annual InStyle and Warner Bros. Golden Globe After Party - Arrivals
The 100th Episode Celebration of Glee
Brian Bowen Smith's WILDLIFE Show Hosted by Casamigos Tequila
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 100th Episode Celebration of Glee