Home > Celebrity > N > Naveen Andrews > Naveen Andrews Fan Sites

Naveen Andrews Fan Sites

Naveen Andrews

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Naveen William Sidney Andrews

Birth Date :

January 17, 1969

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Kip in "The English Patient" (1996)

The following Naveen Andrews fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/naveen-andrews/167684
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/naveen_andrews
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/naveen-andrews.htm
Naveen Andrews - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/naveen_andrews
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2357/naveen-andrews.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Naveen Andrews Pictures


ABC TCA Summer 2013 Party
ABC TCA Summer 2013 Party
Diana World Premiere - Arrivals
Diana World Premiere - Arrivals
ABC TCA Summer 2013 Party
Diana World Premiere - Arrivals
Diana World Premiere - Arrivals
2006 ABC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
ABC TCA Summer 2013 Party