Home > Celebrity > N > Naughty Boy > Naughty Boy Profile

Naughty Boy Profile

Naughty Boy

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer

Birth Name :

Shahid Khan

Birth Date :

January 01, 1985

Birth Place :

Watford, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "La La La" (2013)

Naughty Boy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, producer

Popular for

Single "La La La" (2013)

Naughty Boy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shahid Khan

Birth Date

January 01, 1985

Birth Place

Watford, England, UK

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended London Guildhall University, majored in Business and Marketing Degree

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Naughty Boy Pictures


The Capital FM Jingle Bell Ball 2013 - Day 1 - Arrivals
The Capital FM Jingle Bell Ball 2013 - Day 1 - Arrivals
The MOBO Awards 2013 Nominations Launch