Home > Celebrity > N > Naughty Boy > Naughty Boy Discography

Naughty Boy Discography

Naughty Boy

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer

Birth Name :

Shahid Khan

Birth Date :

January 01, 1985

Birth Place :

Watford, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "La La La" (2013)
Hotel Cabana
Release year : 2014
Label : Virgin Records
Genre : Pop
Hotel Cabana (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Virgin Records
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter