Home > Celebrity > N > Nathan Lane > Nathan Lane Fan Sites

Nathan Lane Fan Sites

Nathan Lane

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Lane

Birth Date :

February 03, 1956

Birth Place :

Jersey City, New Jersey

Claim to fame :

As Timon in "The Lion King" (1994)

The following Nathan Lane fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nathan-lane/167664
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nathan_lane
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nathan-lane.htm
Nathan Lane - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nathan_lane
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2355/nathan-lane.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nathan Lane Pictures


Opening Night of The Broadway Production of 'The Normal Heart' - Arrivals
The Producers World Premiere