Home > Celebrity > N > Nathan Kress > Nathan Kress Profile

Nathan Kress Profile

Nathan Kress

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nathan Karl Kress

Birth Date :

November 18, 1992

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Freddie Benson in TV series "iCarly" (2007)

Nathan Kress Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Freddie Benson in TV series "iCarly" (2007)

Nathan Kress Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nathan Karl Kress

Birth Date

November 18, 1992

Birth Place

Glendale, California, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Nathan Kress Family


Mother

Rita

Brother

Kevin, Andrew

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nathan Kress Pictures


CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals