Home > Celebrity > N > Nathan Kress > Nathan Kress Filmography

Nathan Kress Filmography

Nathan Kress

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nathan Karl Kress

Birth Date :

November 18, 1992

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Freddie Benson in TV series "iCarly" (2007)
Into the Storm (2014) InfoInto the Storm (2014) (2014) aka "Category Six"
stars as Trey


Game of Your Life (2011) - TM
stars as Phillip


iCarly: iGo to Japan (2008) - TM
stars as Freddie


Gym Teacher: The Movie (2008) - TM
stars as Roland


iCarly InfoiCarly (2007) - TV
stars as Freddie Benson


Bag (2007)
stars as Albert


Magnus, Inc. (2007)
stars as Jacob


Jimmy Kimmel Live! InfoJimmy Kimmel Live! (2005) - TV
stars as Sketch Character


Chicken Little InfoChicken Little (2005)
stars as Additional Voices (voice)


Pickled (2005)
stars as Younger brother


Babe: Pig in the City (1998)
stars as Easy/Tough Pup (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015
Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Ed Helms
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015