Home > Celebrity > N > Nathan Kress > Nathan Kress Fan Sites

Nathan Kress Fan Sites

Nathan Kress

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nathan Karl Kress

Birth Date :

November 18, 1992

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Freddie Benson in TV series "iCarly" (2007)

The following Nathan Kress fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nathan-kress/260202
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nathan_kress
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nathan Kress Pictures


Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals