Home > Celebrity > N > Nathan Fillion > Nathan Fillion Fan Sites

Nathan Fillion Fan Sites

Nathan Fillion

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nathan C. Fillion

Birth Date :

March 27, 1971

Birth Place :

Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Captain Malcolm 'Mal' Reynolds in TV series "Firefly" (2002-2003)

The following Nathan Fillion fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nathan-fillion/190669
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nathan_fillion
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nathan Fillion Pictures


2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
A.C.O.D. Los Angeles Premiere
An Evening with Castle
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
An Evening with Castle
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere Screening of Much Ado About Nothing
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals