Home > Celebrity > N > Nathan > Nathan Profile

Nathan Profile

Nathan

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Nathan Fagan-Gayle

Birth Date :

1986

Birth Place :

South London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Come Into My Room" (2006)

Nathan Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Single "Come Into My Room" (2006)

Nathan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nathan Fagan-Gayle

Birth Date

1986

Birth Place

South London, England, UK

Nationality

British

Nathan Family


Mother

Lorna Gee

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nathan Pictures


2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Nathan Sykes Performs Live
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Nathan Sykes Outside ITV Studios
2015 Roundabout Theatre Company Spring Gala - Arrivals
Nathan Sykes Outside ITV Studios
Nathan Sykes Performs Live