Home > Celebrity > N > Natasha Lyonne > Natasha Lyonne Fan Sites

Natasha Lyonne Fan Sites

Natasha Lyonne

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Natasha Braunstein

Birth Date :

April 04, 1979

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jessica in "American Pie" (1999)

The following Natasha Lyonne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/natasha-lyonne/167628
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/natasha_lyonne
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natasha Lyonne Pictures


Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The Premiere of Django Unchained
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
American Reunion Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
American Reunion Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development