Home > Celebrity > N > Natasha Henstridge > Natasha Henstridge Fan Sites

Natasha Henstridge Fan Sites

Natasha Henstridge

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Natasha T. Henstridge

Birth Date :

August 15, 1974

Birth Place :

Springdale, Newfoundland

Claim to fame :

As Sil in "Species" (1995)

The following Natasha Henstridge fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/natasha-henstridge/167625
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/natasha_henstridge
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/natasha-henstridge.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/natasha_henstridge/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/natasha_henstridge/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/H/henstridge_natasha/index.shtml
Natasha Henstridge - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/natasha_henstridge
Natasha Henstridge at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/natasha_henstridge
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/350/natasha-henstridge.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natasha Henstridge Pictures


25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards
"Cloverfield" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards
Natasha Henstridge celebrates her birthday
"Cloverfield" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2009 Environmental Media Awards
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
2009 Comic Con International - Day 1