Home > Celebrity > N > Natascha McElhone > Natascha McElhone Fan Sites

Natascha McElhone Fan Sites

Natascha McElhone

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Natasha Taylor

Birth Date :

December 14, 1971

Birth Place :

Hampstead, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Deirdre in "Ronin" (1998)

The following Natascha McElhone fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/natascha-mcelhone/167620
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/natascha_mcelhone
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natascha McElhone Pictures


2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Arrivals
2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Arrivals
2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Arrivals
London Evening Standard Theatre Awards
Ocean's 13 Los Angeles Premiere