Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Portman > Natalie Portman Fan Sites

Natalie Portman Fan Sites

Natalie Portman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Natalie Hershlag

Birth Date :

June 09, 1981

Birth Place :

Jerusalem, Israel

Claim to fame :

As Padme Amidala in "Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom of Menace" (1999)

The following Natalie Portman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/natalie-portman/167599
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/64_natalie_portman.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/natalie_portman
Natalie Portman @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/natalie-portman/100.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/natalie-portman.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/natalie_portman/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/natalie_portman/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/P/portman_natalie/index.shtml
Natalie Portman at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/natalie_portman
Natalie Portman - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/natalie_portman
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/311/natalie-portman.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natalie Portman Pictures


UCLA Younes and Soraya Nazarian Center for Israel Studies 5th Annual Gala
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
New York City Ballet 2013 Fall Gala
New York City Ballet 2013 Fall Gala
German Premiere of Thor: The Dark World
New York City Ballet 2013 Fall Gala
The World Premiere of Thor: The Dark World - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Thor: The Dark World - Arrivals
New York City Ballet 2013 Fall Gala