Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Merchant

Natalie Merchant

Natalie Merchant

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, songwriter

Birth Name :

Natalie Anne Merchant

Birth Date :

October 26, 1963

Birth Place :

Jamestown, New York, USA

Spouse :

Daniel de la Calle (since 2003)

Claim to fame :

Album "Tigerlily" (1995)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links


Similar Artists