Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Gulbis > Natalie Gulbis Profile

Natalie Gulbis Profile

Natalie Gulbis

Profile


Famous as :

Professional golfer

Birth Name :

Natalie Anne Gulbis

Birth Date :

January 07, 1983

Birth Place :

Sacramento, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Won the Evian Masters in 2007

Natalie Gulbis Claim to Fame


Famous as

Professional golfer

Popular for

Won the Evian Masters in 2007

Natalie Gulbis Personal Fact


Birth Name

Natalie Anne Gulbis

Birth Date

January 07, 1983

Birth Place

Sacramento, California, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue-Green

Natalie Gulbis Family


Father

John

Mother

Barbara

Relation

Ben Roethlisberger (quarterback)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natalie Gulbis Pictures


17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals