Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Cole > Natalie Cole Fan Sites

Natalie Cole Fan Sites

Natalie Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Stephanie Natalie Maria Cole

Birth Date :

February 06, 1950

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Inseparable" (1975)

The following Natalie Cole fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/natalie-cole/167587
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/natalie_cole
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natalie Cole Pictures


David Foster Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Latin Grammys 2013
David Foster Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Latin Grammys 2013
David Foster Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
David Foster Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Latin Grammys 2013
The Latin Grammys 2013
David Foster Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame