Home > Celebrity > N > Nastia Liukin > Nastia Liukin Fan Sites

Nastia Liukin Fan Sites

Nastia Liukin

Profile


Famous as :

Artistic gymnast

Birth Name :

Anastasia Valeryevna Liukin

Birth Date :

October 30, 1989

Birth Place :

Moscow, Russia

Claim to fame :

2008 All-Around Olympic Gold Medalist

The following Nastia Liukin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nastia-liukin/293746
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nastia Liukin Pictures


Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Press Room
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Sports Awards 2014
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Press Room
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Press Room