Home > Celebrity > N > Nas > Nas Fan Sites

Nas Fan Sites

Nas

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Nasir bin Olu Dara Jones

Birth Date :

September 14, 1973

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Illmatic" (1994)

The following Nas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nas/196900
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nas
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/nas.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/nas/
Nas - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/nas
Nas at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/nas
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3320/nas.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nas Pictures


Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Performances
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Performances
Nas Performs Live in Concert
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Performances
24th Annual Environmental Media Awards Presented by Toyota and Lexus - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Performances
Keep A Child Alive's 11th Annual Black Ball - Red Carpet Arrivals
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Sports Awards 2014