Home > Celebrity > N > Naomie Harris > Naomie Harris Fan Sites

Naomie Harris Fan Sites

Naomie Harris

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Naomie Melanie Harris

Birth Date :

September 06, 1976

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Selena in "28 Days Later" (2002)

The following Naomie Harris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/naomie-harris/167539
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/naomie_harris
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/naomie-harris.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/naomie_harris/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/naomie_harris/
Naomie Harris - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/naomie_harris
Naomie Harris at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/naomie_harris
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3319/naomie-harris.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Naomie Harris Pictures


45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
The Royal Film Performance of Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Royal Film Performance of Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom - Arrivals
The Royal Film Performance of Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom - Arrivals
The Royal Film Performance of Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom - Arrivals
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
The Royal Film Performance of Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom - Arrivals
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals