Home > Celebrity > N > Naomi Watts > Naomi Watts Fan Sites

Naomi Watts Fan Sites

Naomi Watts

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Naomi Ellen Watts

Birth Date :

September 28, 1968

Birth Place :

Shoreham, Kent, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Betty Elms/Diane Selwyn in "Mulholland Drive" (2001)

The following Naomi Watts fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/naomi-watts/167538
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/163_naomi_watts.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/naomi_watts
Naomi Watts @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/naomi-watts/257.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/naomi-watts.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/naomi_watts/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/naomi_watts/
Naomi Watts at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/naomi_watts
Naomi Watts - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/naomi_watts
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1384/naomi-watts.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Naomi Watts Pictures


The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Sea of Trees - Premiere
LACMA 50th Anniversary Gala - Red Carpet
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room