Home > Celebrity > N > Nancy Cartwright > Nancy Cartwright Fan Sites

Nancy Cartwright Fan Sites

Nancy Cartwright

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian, voice artist

Birth Name :

Nancy Jean Cartwright

Birth Date :

October 25, 1957

Birth Place :

Dayton, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Voice of Bart Simpson in TV series "The Simpsons" (1989)

The following Nancy Cartwright fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nancy-cartwright/167453
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nancy_cartwright
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter