Home > Celebrity > N > Nadine Coyle > Nadine Coyle Fan Sites

Nadine Coyle Fan Sites

Nadine Coyle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle

Birth Date :

June 15, 1985

Birth Place :

Derry, Northern Ireland, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Insatiable" (2010)

The following Nadine Coyle fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/nadine_coyle
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/nadine_coyle/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nadine Coyle Pictures


Girls Aloud Launch the New Samsung F210 Purple
The Q Awards 2010 - Arrivals
Christmas Charity Lunch for Northern Ireland Children's Hospice
Girls Aloud launch their 2007 sponsorship deal with Hair Care Brand, Sunsilk
Nadine Coyle Visits Key 103 Radio in Manchester
Nadine Coyle Arrives at Heathrow Airport
Nadine Coyle at The Launch of Her New Album 'Insatiable'
Nadine Coyle Arrives at Heathrow Airport
Nadine Coyle Launches Her New Solo Album 'Insatiable' Exclusively