Home > Celebrity > N > Nadia Bjorlin > Nadia Bjorlin Profile

Nadia Bjorlin Profile

Nadia Bjorlin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nadia Alexandra Bjorlin

Birth Date :

August 02, 1980

Birth Place :

Newport, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chloe Lane in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1999)

Nadia Bjorlin Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Chloe Lane in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1999)

Nadia Bjorlin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nadia Alexandra Bjorlin

Birth Date

August 02, 1980

Birth Place

Newport, Rhode Island, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Palm Beach County School of the Arts

Nadia Bjorlin Family


Father

Ulf Bjorlin

Mother

Fary

Brother

Kaj (b. 1969), Ulf Alexander Bjorlin Jr. (actor, b. 8-Jun-79), Jean-Paul Bjorlin (b. 1982)

Sister

Katja (b. 1965), Kamilla Pariser Bjorlin (actress, 31-Des-70)

Relation

James Stevenson (actor), Daniel Sadek (subprime lending), Brandon Richard Beemer (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nadia Bjorlin Pictures


2011 Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet
The Days of Our Lives 45th Anniversary Party
The LA Premiere of Final Destination 5
2010 Daytime Emmy Awards Official Pre-Party
The Days of Our Lives 45th Anniversary Party
36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
The LA Premiere of Final Destination 5