Home > Celebrity > N > Nadia Bjorlin > Nadia Bjorlin Filmography

Nadia Bjorlin Filmography

Nadia Bjorlin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nadia Alexandra Bjorlin

Birth Date :

August 02, 1980

Birth Place :

Newport, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chloe Lane in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1999)
Divorce Invitation (2012)
stars as Alex Roverson


Dirty Soap InfoDirty Soap (2011) - TV
stars as Herself


Venice the Series (2009) - TV
stars as Lara Miller


Jack Rio (2008)
stars as Sonia Hunter


If I Had Known I Was a Genius InfoIf I Had Known I Was a Genius (2007) Genius: If Only I Had Known
stars as Faith


Redline InfoRedline (2007)
stars as Natasha


Sex, Love & Secrets (2005) - TV
stars as Meg


The Marriage Undone (2002)
stars as Tracie


Days of Our Lives InfoDays of Our Lives (1999) - TV
stars as Chloe Lane


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015