Home > Celebrity > N > Nadia Bjorlin

Nadia Bjorlin

Nadia Bjorlin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Nadia Alexandra Bjorlin

Birth Date :

August 02, 1980

Birth Place :

Newport, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chloe Lane in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1999)

Picture Gallery


Nadia Bjorlin in The LA Premiere of Final Destination 5 - nadia-bjorlin-premiere-final-destination-5-02 Nadia Bjorlin in The LA Premiere of Final Destination 5 - nadia-bjorlin-premiere-final-destination-5-01 Nadia Bjorlin in The LA Premiere of Final Destination 5 - beemer-bjorlin-premiere-final-destination-5-01 Nadia Bjorlin in 2011 Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet - beemer-bjorlin-2011-daytime-emmy-awards-01 Nadia Bjorlin in 2011 Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet - nadia-bjorlin-2011-daytime-emmy-awards-01 Nadia Bjorlin in The Days of Our Lives 45th Anniversary Party - days_of_our_lives_02_wenn3085434 Nadia Bjorlin in The Days of Our Lives 45th Anniversary Party - days_of_our_lives_11_wenn3085449 Nadia Bjorlin in The Days of Our Lives 45th Anniversary Party - days_of_our_lives_14_wenn3085446 Nadia Bjorlin in 2010 Daytime Emmy Awards Official Pre-Party - daytime_emmy_awards_preparty_61_wenn2905075 Nadia Bjorlin in 2010 Daytime Emmy Awards Official Pre-Party - daytime_emmy_awards_preparty_08_wenn2905081 Nadia Bjorlin in 36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-083387 Nadia Bjorlin in 36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-083221
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter