Home > Celebrity > M > Musiq Soulchild > Musiq Soulchild Discography

Musiq Soulchild Discography

Musiq Soulchild

Profile


Famous as :

Neo-soul and R&B singer

Birth Name :

Talib Johnson

Birth Date :

September 16, 1977

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US

Claim to fame :

Album "Aijuswanaseing" (2000)
9ine
Release year : 2013
Label : Shanachie
Genre : R&B
Icon
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
MusiqInTheMagiq
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
OnMyRadio
Release year : 2008
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Luvanmusiq
Release year : 2007
Label : Atlantic
Genre : R&B
Soulstar
Release year : 2003
Label : Def Soul
Genre : R&B
Juslisen
Release year : 2002
Label : Def Soul
Genre : R&B
Aijuswanaseing
Release year : 2000
Label : Def Soul
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter