Home > Celebrity > M > Muse > Muse Profile

Muse Profile

Muse

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Rocket Baby Dolls

Birth Date :

1994

Birth Place :

Teignmouth, Devon, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Absolution" (2003)

Muse Claim to Fame


Famous as

Alternative rock band

Popular for

Album "Absolution" (2003)

Muse Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rocket Baby Dolls

Birth Date

1994

Birth Place

Teignmouth, Devon, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Muse Pictures


UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals
Premiere Screening of Muse's Concert
Premiere Screening of Muse's Concert
UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals
The MTV EMA's 2012 - Arrivals
The MTV EMA's 2012 - Arrivals
UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals
UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals
UK Film Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals