Home > Celebrity > M > Mr. T > Mr. T Fan Sites

Mr. T Fan Sites

Mr. T

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lawrence Tureaud

Birth Date :

May 21, 1952

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As B.A. Baracus in TV series "The A-Team" (1983-1987)

The following Mr. T fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mr-t/190651
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mr_t
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mr. T Pictures


"Bolt" World Premiere - Arrivals