Home > Celebrity > M > Mr. Hudson > Mr. Hudson Profile

Mr. Hudson Profile

Mr. Hudson

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Benjamin Hudson K. McIldowie

Birth Date :

June 26, 1979

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "A Tale of Two Cities" (2007)

Mr. Hudson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician

Popular for

Album "A Tale of Two Cities" (2007)

Mr. Hudson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Benjamin Hudson K. McIldowie

Birth Date

June 26, 1979

Birth Place

Birmingham, England, UK

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended King Edward's School, Birmingham
  • Attended Oxford University

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mr. Hudson Pictures


A Special Screening of The Film 'Runaway'