Home > Celebrity > M > Mr. Hudson > Mr. Hudson Discography

Mr. Hudson Discography

Mr. Hudson

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Benjamin Hudson K. McIldowie

Birth Date :

June 26, 1979

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "A Tale of Two Cities" (2007)
Straight No Chaser
Release year : 2009
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
A Tale of Two Cities
Release year : 2007
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter