Home > Celebrity > M > Morena Baccarin > Morena Baccarin Fan Sites

Morena Baccarin Fan Sites

Morena Baccarin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Monrena Baccarin

Birth Date :

June 02, 1979

Birth Place :

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Claim to fame :

As Inara Serra in TV series "Firefly" (2002-2003)

The following Morena Baccarin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/morena-baccarin/190649
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/morena_baccarin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Morena Baccarin Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Press Room
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals