Home > Celebrity > M > Monica Bellucci > Monica Bellucci Wallpaper

Monica Bellucci Wallpaper

Monica Bellucci

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Monica Anna Maria Bellucci

Birth Date :

September 30, 1964

Birth Place :

Citta di Castello, Perugia, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Persephone in "The Matrix Reloaded" (2003)
Monica Bellucci wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter