Home > Celebrity > M > Monica Bellucci > Monica Bellucci Fan Sites

Monica Bellucci Fan Sites

Monica Bellucci

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Monica Anna Maria Bellucci

Birth Date :

September 30, 1964

Birth Place :

Citta di Castello, Perugia, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Persephone in "The Matrix Reloaded" (2003)

The following Monica Bellucci fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/monica-bellucci/167112
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/74_monica_bellucci.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/monica_bellucci
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/monica-bellucci.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/monica_bellucci/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/monica_bellucci/
Monica Bellucci - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/monica_bellucci
Monica Bellucci at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/monica_bellucci
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/129/monica-bellucci.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Monica Bellucci Pictures


The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Homesman - Premiere Arrivals
2009 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 4 Premiere of 'Don't Look Back' - Arrivals
Cannes Film Festival 2006 - Screening of the film 'Indigenes'
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Homesman - Premiere Arrivals
The 34th Cesar Film Awards 2009
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Homesman - Premiere Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Homesman - Premiere Arrivals
The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals