Home > Celebrity > M > Molly Ringwald > Molly Ringwald Discography

Molly Ringwald Discography

Molly Ringwald

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Molly Kathleen Ringwald

Birth Date :

February 18, 1968

Birth Place :

Roseville, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Samantha Baker in "Sixteen Candles" (1984)
Except Sometimes
Release year : 2013
Label : Concord Records
Genre : Jazz
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter