Home > Celebrity > M > Mo'Nique > Mo'Nique Discography

Mo'Nique Discography

Mo'Nique

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian

Birth Name :

Monique Imes

Birth Date :

December 11, 1967

Birth Place :

Woodlawn, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nicole 'Nikki' Parker on TV series "The Parkers" (1999)
One Night Stand [DVD/CD]
Release year : 2005
Label : Platinum Comedy Series
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter