Home > Celebrity > M > Mitchel Musso > Mitchel Musso Profile

Mitchel Musso Profile

Mitchel Musso

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Mitchel Tate Musso

Birth Date :

July 09, 1991

Birth Place :

Garland, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Oliver Oken in TV series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2009)

Mitchel Musso Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, singer

Popular for

As Oliver Oken in TV series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2009)

Mitchel Musso Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mitchel Tate Musso

Birth Date

July 09, 1991

Birth Place

Garland, Texas, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Mitchel Musso Family


Brother

Marc (actor, b. 29-Mar-95), Mason (older, singer/guitarist of band Metro Station)

Relation

Gia Mantegna (actress, since April 2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mitchel Musso Pictures


RV Los Angeles Premiere
"17 Again" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2008 American Music Awards - Arrivals
"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere on "Wild Hogs"
The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals
"Bolt" World Premiere - Arrivals
The Disney ABC Television Group May 2011 Press Junket - Arrivals
"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals