Home > Celebrity > M > Mitch Pileggi > Mitch Pileggi Fan Sites

Mitch Pileggi Fan Sites

Mitch Pileggi

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mitchell Craig Pileggi

Birth Date :

April 05, 1952

Birth Place :

Portland, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Walter Skinner in TV series "The X Files" (1994-2002)

The following Mitch Pileggi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mitch-pileggi/166978
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mitch_pileggi
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mitch Pileggi Pictures


2003 WB Network Winter Press Tour All Star Party