Home > Celebrity > M > Missy Peregrym > Missy Peregrym Fan Sites

Missy Peregrym Fan Sites

Missy Peregrym

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melissa Peregrym

Birth Date :

June 16, 1982

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Haley Graham in "Stick It" (2006)

The following Missy Peregrym fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/missy-peregrym/190640
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/missy_peregrym
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Missy Peregrym Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Love, Wedding, Marriage
"Watchmen" U.S. Premiere - Arrivals
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Love, Wedding, Marriage