Home > Celebrity > M > Missy Higgins > Missy Higgins Discography

Missy Higgins Discography

Missy Higgins

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Melissa Morrison Higgins

Birth Date :

August 19, 1983

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Scar" (2004)
OZ
Release year : 2014
Label : Eleven
Genre : Rock
The Ol' Razzle Dazzle
Release year : 2012
Label : Vagrant Records
Genre : Rock
On a Clear Night
Release year : 2008
Label : Reprise/Wea
Genre : Rock
The Sound of White
Release year : 2005
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter