Home > Celebrity > M > Missy Higgins

Missy Higgins

Missy Higgins

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Melissa Morrison Higgins

Birth Date :

August 19, 1983

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Scar" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Missy Higgins in 27th ARIA Awards 2013 - Arrivals - missy-higgins-27th-aria-awards-2013-01 Missy Higgins in 27th ARIA Awards 2013 - Arrivals - missy-higgins-27th-aria-awards-2013-02 Missy Higgins in 27th ARIA Awards 2013 - Arrivals - missy-higgins-27th-aria-awards-2013-03 Poster of Freestyle Releasing's Bran Nue Dae (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter