Home > Celebrity > M > Missy Franklin > Missy Franklin Awards

Missy Franklin Awards

Missy Franklin

Profile


Famous as :

Swimmer

Birth Name :

Melissa Jeanette Franklin

Birth Date :

May 10, 1995

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Four-time won gold medals at 2012 Olympic

Teen Choice Awards


2013

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Female Athlete

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Missy Franklin Pictures


Train Performing Live During The Today Show Summer Concert Series
Gold Meets Golden Event
The Weinstein Company's 2013 Golden Globe Awards After Party
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The Weinstein Company's 2013 Golden Globe Awards After Party
Gold Meets Golden Event
Arthur Ashe Kids Day 2012
Arthur Ashe Kids Day 2012
Gold Meets Golden Event