Home > Celebrity > M > Missy Franklin

Missy Franklin

Missy Franklin

Profile


Famous as :

Swimmer

Birth Name :

Melissa Jeanette Franklin

Birth Date :

May 10, 1995

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Four-time won gold medals at 2012 Olympic

Picture Gallery


Missy Franklin in The Weinstein Company's 2013 Golden Globe Awards After Party - missy-franklin-2013-golden-globe-awards-after-party-02 Missy Franklin in 70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - jeter-raisman-lysacek-franklin-louganis-70th-annual-golden-globe-awards-01 Missy Franklin in The Weinstein Company's 2013 Golden Globe Awards After Party - missy-franklin-2013-golden-globe-awards-after-party-01 Missy Franklin in Gold Meets Golden Event - franklin-walsh-gold-meets-golden-event-01 Missy Franklin in Gold Meets Golden Event - douglas-franklin-gold-meets-golden-event-02 Missy Franklin in Gold Meets Golden Event - franklin-kidman-adrian-gold-meets-golden-event-01 Missy Franklin in Gold Meets Golden Event - missy-franklin-gold-meets-golden-event-02 Missy Franklin in Gold Meets Golden Event - missy-franklin-gold-meets-golden-event-01 Missy Franklin in Gold Meets Golden Event - douglas-franklin-gold-meets-golden-event-01 Missy Franklin in Gold Meets Golden Event - moses-franklin-kidman-adrian-gold-meets-golden-event-01 Missy Franklin in Gold Meets Golden Event - lysacek-moses-franklin-kidman-adrian-gold-meets-golden-event-01 Missy Franklin in Gold Meets Golden Event - franklin-kidman-gold-meets-golden-event-01 Missy Franklin in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - missy-franklin-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-02 Missy Franklin in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - missy-franklin-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-01 Missy Franklin in Arthur Ashe Kids Day 2012 - behavior-crow-the-wanted-city-jepsen-morrison-franklin-arthur-ashe-kids-day-2012-01 Missy Franklin in Arthur Ashe Kids Day 2012 - missy-franklin-arthur-ashe-kids-day-2012-02 Missy Franklin in Arthur Ashe Kids Day 2012 - missy-franklin-arthur-ashe-kids-day-2012-01 Missy Franklin in Arthur Ashe Kids Day 2012 - franklin-jepsen-arthur-ashe-kids-day-2012-01 Missy Franklin in Train Performing Live During The Today Show Summer Concert Series - missy-franklin-today-show-01 Missy Franklin in Train Performing Live During The Today Show Summer Concert Series - missy-franklin-today-show-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter