Home > Celebrity > M > Missy Elliott > Missy Elliott Fan Sites

Missy Elliott Fan Sites

Missy Elliott

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, rapper, songwriter, record producer

Birth Name :

Melissa Arnette Elliott

Birth Date :

July 01, 1971

Birth Place :

Portsmouth, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Da Rain (Supa Dupa Fly)" from album "Supa Dupa Fly" (1997)

The following Missy Elliott fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/missy-elliott/195252
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/105_missy_elliott.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/missy-elliott.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/missy_elliott/index.html
Missy Elliott - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/missy_elliott
Missy Elliott at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/missy_elliott
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2343/missy-elliott.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Missy Elliott Pictures


5th Annual Black Girls Rock Awards with BET
LeSUTRA Sparkling Liqueur Launch
Missy Elliott Celebrates Her Birthday
LeSUTRA Sparkling Liqueur Launch
LeSUTRA Sparkling Liqueur Launch
LeSUTRA Sparkling Liqueur Launch
LeSUTRA Sparkling Liqueur Launch
LeSUTRA Sparkling Liqueur Launch
Wireless Festival - Day 2 - Performances