Home > Celebrity > M > Misha Collins > Misha Collins Fan Sites

Misha Collins Fan Sites

Misha Collins

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dmitri Tippens Krushnic

Birth Date :

August 20, 1974

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Paul Bernardo in "Karla" (2006)

The following Misha Collins fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/misha-collins/259304
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/misha_collins
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Misha Collins Pictures


Sony's The Other Guys Maxim Party
The TV.com Now Awards
CBS, The CW And Showtime TCA Party
The CW's Premiere Party
The CW's Premiere Party
CBS, The CW And Showtime TCA Party