Home > Celebrity > M > Misha B > Misha B Profile

Misha B Profile

Misha B

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Misha Amber Bryan

Birth Date :

February 10, 1992

Birth Place :

Manchester, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Do You Think of Me" (2012)

Misha B Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Do You Think of Me" (2012)

Misha B Personal Fact


Birth Name

Misha Amber Bryan

Birth Date

February 10, 1992

Birth Place

Manchester, England, UK

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Trinity C.E. High School in Hulme

Misha B Family


Mother

Florence Bryan

Sister

Monique (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Misha B Pictures


Misha Bryan Outside The ITV Studio
BBC Radio 1Xtra Live 2012
BBC Radio 1Xtra Live 2012
Misha Bryan Outside The ITV Studio
BBC Radio 1Xtra Live 2012
BBC Radio 1Xtra Live 2012
BBC Radio 1Xtra Live 2012
Misha B Arrives at The BBC Radio 1 Studios
BBC Radio 1's Teen Awards 2012 - Arrivals