Home > Celebrity > M > Mischa Barton > Mischa Barton Fan Sites

Mischa Barton Fan Sites

Mischa Barton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mischa Anne Marsden Barton

Birth Date :

January 24, 1986

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Marissa Cooper in TV series "The O.C." (2003)

The following Mischa Barton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/mischa-barton/166956
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/216_mischa_barton.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/mischa_barton
Mischa Barton @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/mischa-barton/82.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/mischa-barton.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/mischa_barton/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/mischa_barton/
Mischa Barton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/mischa_barton
Mischa Barton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/mischa_barton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2341/mischa-barton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Mischa Barton Pictures


Fire and Ice Gala Presented by Candy Ice Jewelry
I Will Follow You Into the Dark Los Angeles Premiere
8th Annual BritWeek Launch Party
I Will Follow You Into the Dark Los Angeles Premiere
A Photocall for Film Hope Lost
8th Annual BritWeek Launch Party
Los Angeles Premiere of A Resurrection
A Photocall for Film Hope Lost
Fire and Ice Gala Presented by Candy Ice Jewelry