Home > Celebrity > M > Miranda Cosgrove > Miranda Cosgrove Profile

Miranda Cosgrove Profile

Miranda Cosgrove

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Miranda Taylor Cosgrove

Birth Date :

May 14, 1993

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Megan Parker in TV series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)

Miranda Cosgrove Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Megan Parker in TV series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)

Miranda Cosgrove Personal Fact


Birth Name

Miranda Taylor Cosgrove

Birth Date

May 14, 1993

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 5.5

Nationality

American

Miranda Cosgrove Family


Father

Tom

Mother

Chris

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Miranda Cosgrove Pictures


2nd Annual Nautica Oceana Beach House Party - Arrivals
2nd Annual Nautica Oceana Beach House Party - Arrivals
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
7th Annual Oceana's Annual SeaChange Summer Party
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards