Home > Celebrity > M > Minnie Driver > Minnie Driver Discography

Minnie Driver Discography

Minnie Driver

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amelia Fiona J. Driver

Birth Date :

January 31, 1970

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Bernadette 'Benny' Hogan in "Circle of Friends" (1995)
Ask Me to Dance
Release year : 2014
Label : Rounder
Genre : Rock
Seastories
Release year : 2007
Label : Zoe
Genre : Rock
Everything I've Got in My Pocket
Release year : 2004
Label : Zoe
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter